Sie befinden sich hier: Home Schüler Klassen

Klassen

Schuljahr 2019/20

 

Klasse

Stammraum

Klassenleitung

Stellvertretung

 

05a

 E04

Ursula Stahnke-Schebelle

Simone Randl

 

05b

 E07

Torsten Träger

Christian Sedlmeier

 

05c

 214

Monik Möller

Sabine Wabner

 

05d

 108

Sabine Ametsbichler

Barbara Dippold

 

05e

E03

Julia Hofstätter

Michaela Haindl

 

06a

 144

Luise Lechner

Katrin Ilsanker

 

06b

 E20

Anita Kreiner

Johanna Sautter

 

06c

 205

Elisabeth Schwabl

 

 

06d

 E02

Bärbel Kraus

Wen-Wen Stepputat

 

06e

 133

Sebastian Sabatier

Mirjam Baumgartner

 

06f

 107

Susanne Einhellig

M. Bromberger-Fischer

 

07a_1

 108

Dipl. Christine Weitzer

Maria Effinger

 

07b_14

 128

Christina Dobler

Steffen Glaß

 

07c_2

E44

Birgitt Schemmel

Katharina Hübner

 

07d_3

 E05

Katharina Schirlitz

Gaby Loicht

 

07e_3

 246

Nadja Knoll

Bettina Kundt

 

07f_4

 204

Larissa Furjan

Angela Ober

 

08a_1

 101

Hans Jürgen Heigl

Uwe Nissen

 

08b_2

E24

Dagmar Mumesohn

Birgit Heigl

 

08c_2

 104

Bettina Knopp

Ruth Pötzl

 

08d_3

 221

Michaela Angerer

Tobias Bayerl

 

08e_35

 E22

Alexandra Haußmann

Veronika Huber

 

08f_4

 E08

Veronika Pastetter

Kerstin Frisch

 

08g_14

 E21

Stephanie Schröder

Monika Tonte

 

09a_1

 E15

Michaela Haigermoser

Katharina Hübner

 

09b_14

 E43

Katrin Heidlinger

Steffen Glaß

 

09c_2

 143

Markus Brem

Nadine Genau

 Aufgaben

09d_2

 243

Martin Kaczor

Christa Ströhl

 Aufgaben

09e_2

 218

Christian Weiß

Christa Ströhl

 Aufgaben

09f_3

 E19

Philipp Werner

Sabine Glaß

 

09g_4

 145

Alexander Thomas

M. Bromberger-Fischer

 

10a 1

 103

Jörg Blume

Michaela Haindl

 

10b 14

 222

Josef Haubner

Susanne Bräu

 

10c 2

 105

Walter Lahoda

Gaby Loicht

 

10d 2

 220

Cornelia Schmitt

Katrin Ilsanker

 

10e 35

 203

Bernhard Pötzl

Elisabeth Achatz

 

10f_3

 E06

Michael Andörfer

Sibylle Daxlberger

 

10g_4

 146

Christian Schauer

Simone Randl

 

10h 2

 132

Martina Helwig